| Cumberland
Division
Division Director
Ron Marriott EC1
|
Cumberland Division covers Cumberland Council and City of Parramatta north of the Parramatta River from Wentworthville in the west to Dundas and Rydalmere in the east; extending north to the Hills Shire concentrating mainly in the Pennant Hills and Baulkham Hills areas.
|
|
|
|
|
|
Allie Marriott EC1
Area 2 Director |
Christine Huynh PM5
Area 4 Director |
Area 7 Director
|
David Vicente EC1
Area 13 Director
|
Dianne Sammut DTM
Area 26 Director
|
|
|
| Eastern
Division
Division Director
Martin Beggs EH4
|
Eastern Division covers the Central Coast, Hunter Valley and Newcastle areas taking in clubs at Cessnock, Dora Creek, Doyalson, Ettalong, Gosford, Kincumber, Maitland, Muswellbrook, Port Stephens, Singleton, The Entrance, Toukley and Wyong as well as Newcastle.
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deepali Bhasin LD3
Area 12 Director
|
Janelle Crawley EH3
Area 15 Director
|
Peri Sabey PM2
Area 21 Director
|
Scott Johnston DTM
Area 24 Director
|
Stephen Needs DTM
Area 27 Director
|
|
| |
|
|
| Hawkesbury
Division
Division Director
Kalinga Wijeyewardene
|
Hawkesbury Division covers the Lower and Upper North Shore of Sydney as well as North Sydney and up the Pacific Highway taking in clubs at Avalon, Balgowlah, Brookvale, Chatswood, Dee Why, Forestville, Harbord, Lane Cove, Manly and Mosman.
|
Melanie Suzanne Wilson ACS
Area 6 Director
|
Area 8 Director
|
Merinda Air PM4
Area 10 Director
|
Area 19 Director
|
Sharon Dreise MS1
Area 22 Director
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Macquarie
Division
Division Director
|
Macquarie Division covers the Ryde/Macquarie geographic areas, extending East to Roseville and north to Hornsby and Berowra taking in clubs at Epping, Eastwood, Killara, Roseville, St Ives, Thornleigh and Turramurra.
|
Roshan Tillekeratne VC2
Area 3 Director
|
Area 16 Director
|
Frank O'Connor PM3
Area 25 Director
|
Area 33 Director
|
|
| |
|
|
| Northern
Division
Division Director
Sue Hereford-Ashley DTM
|
Northern Division covers the New England and North West of NSW from Quirindi in the south to Tenterfield in the north, taking in clubs at Armidale, Glen Innes, Inverell, Moree and Tamworth as well as a dedicated on-line club.
|
Marlene Tremain ACS ALB
Area 1 Director
|
Jono Gaukroger LD1
Area 18 Director
|
Area 20 Director
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oxley
Division
Division Director
Jan Coleman DTM
|
Oxley Division extends along the NSW coast from Mullumbimby in the north to Forster in the south, taking in clubs at Ballina, Bellingen, Byron Bay, Coffs Harbour, Grafton, Lennox Head, Lismore, Macksville and Nambucca Heads, Port Macquarie, Taree and Yamba.
|
Simon Brown CC CL
Area 5 Director
|
Sallyann Joy DTM
Area 17 Director
|
Mark West EH4
Area 29 Director
|
Area 30 Director
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Western
Division
Division Director
|
Western Division covers a large portion of Western Sydney: from Blacktown to Dural in the east, extending to the Blue Mountains and NSW Central West including Bathurst, Lithgow, Orange and Dubbo.
|
Geoff Manzi DTM
Area 11 Director
|
Vicki Wilson MS5
Area 14 Director
|
Dianne Brookes LD1
Area 28 Director
|
Seema Balasubramanian EH4
Area 36 Director
|
Bradley Silk PM2
Area 37 Director
|
|